Blog

Collectables Auction 21 December 2023

 VIEW & BID HERE

Lot 352 - Vintage 1930s Bohemian Art Deco Perfume Bottle - Clear w Amber Coloure
Lot 353 - 2 x 1950s Japanese friction, lithograph printed, tin Fire Chief toy ca
Lot 354 - Large heavy Clear Art Glass Freeform Footed Bowl - possibly Baccarat -
Lot 355 - Group lot - Vintage Hallmarked Sterling Silver Dressing Table items -
Lot 350 - Art Deco Candle Holder - stylised figure with chrome & patinated
Lot 351 - Dumisani Ndlovu (Zimbabwe, 1969 - ) Framed Collagraph - Walking Girl -

. . .  . . .